Výsledky 16. kola
15.02.2012 20:46
Moravský Písek A 3 - 15 SKST Čeložnice A
Body hráčů: Hering 4,5/0; Kalod 4,5/0; Valenta 3,5/0; Kojecký 2,5/2; Něnička 0/1
SKST Dubňany D 17 - 1 SKST Čeložnice A
Body hráčů: Tihlařík 1/3,5; Kojecký 0/4,5; Šibal 0/4,5; Trávník 0/4,5
č. | Hráči poř. oddílu | Hráči host. oddílu | Sady | Body | ||
1. |
Halámek Zdeněk Sommer Josef |
Kalod Radek Kojecký Jaroslav |
1 | 3 | - | / |
2. |
Hodonský Miroslav Maličký Martin |
Hering Roman Valenta Josef |
0 | 3 | - | / |
3. | Hodonský Miroslav | Valenta Josef | 0 | 3 | - | / |
4. | Sommer Josef | Kojecký Jaroslav | 3 | 2 | / | - |
5. | Maličký Martin | Hering Roman | 0 | 3 | - | / |
6. | Halámek Zdeněk | Kalod Radek | 0 | 3 | - | / |
7. | Sommer Josef | Valenta Josef | 1 | 3 | - | / |
8. | Maličký Martin | Kojecký Jaroslav | 0 | 3 | - | / |
9. | Halámek Zdeněk | Hering Roman | 0 | 3 | - | / |
10. | Hodonský Miroslav | Kalod Radek | 0 | 3 | - | / |
11. | Maličký Martin | Valenta Josef | 0 | 3 | - | / |
12. | Halámek Zdeněk | Kojecký Jaroslav | 2 | 3 | - | / |
13. | Hodonský Miroslav | Hering Roman | 2 | 3 | - | / |
14. | Sommer Josef | Kalod Radek | 0 | 3 | - | / |
15. | Halámek Zdeněk | Něnička Petr | 3 | 0 | / | - |
16. | Hodonský Miroslav | Kojecký Jaroslav | 3 | 2 | / | - |
17. | Sommer Josef | Hering Roman | 0 | 3 | - | / |
18. | Maličký Martin | Kalod Radek | 0 | 3 | - | / |
Jednotlivé výsledky: | |||||||||||
č. | Hráči poř. oddílu | Hráči host. oddílu | Sady | Body | |||||||
1. |
Brezina Ondřej Rosek Pavel |
Trávník Zdeňek Tihlařík Ondřej |
3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
2. |
Budiš Tomáš Jurčeka Jaromír |
Šibal Denis Kojecký Dalibor |
3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
3. | Brezina Ondřej | Trávník Zdeňek | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
4. | Rosek Pavel | Tihlařík Ondřej | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
5. | Budiš Tomáš | Šibal Denis | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
6. | Jurčeka Jaromír | Kojecký Dalibor | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
7. | Jurčeka Bedřich ml. | Trávník Zdeňek | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
8. | Budiš Tomáš | Tihlařík Ondřej | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
9. | Jurčeka Jaromír | Šibal Denis | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
10. | Brezina Ondřej | Kojecký Dalibor | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
11. | Budiš Tomáš | Trávník Zdeňek | 3 | 1 | / | - | |||||
12. | Jurčeka Jaromír | Tihlařík Ondřej | 2 | 3 | - | / | |||||
13. | Brezina Ondřej | Šibal Denis | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
14. | Jurčeka Bedřich ml. | Kojecký Dalibor | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
15. | Jurčeka Jaromír | Trávník Zdeňek | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
16. | Brezina Ondřej | Tihlařík Ondřej | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
17. | Jurčeka Bedřich ml. | Šibal Denis | 3 | 0 | / | - | |||||
18. | Budiš Tomáš | Kojecký Dalibor | 3 | 0 | / | - |